Umzüge

Umzugsstrecken

Grafik: Nicol Metzler, Karte: vogis.cnv.at/atlas 

UMZUGSreihenfolge Sonntag

NR. VEREIN OBFRAU/OBMANN KAPELLMEISTERIN STABFÜHRERIN
1 Musikverein Schwarzenberg Wolf Reinhard Vögel Bernhard Kohler Christof
2 Musikgesellschaft Dornbirn Hatlerdorf Bohle Florian Wohlgenannt Reinhard Rein Thomas
3 Musikverein Schnepfau Lässer Lukas Vonach Robert Vonach Robert
4 Musikverein Bergesecho Langenegg Herburger Markus Schwärzler Arthur Rasch Thomas
5 Musikkapelle Steeg Ulseß Florian Dengel Emanuel Walch Nico
6 Musikverein Alberschwende Sutterlütti Andreas Gmeiner Simon Bereuter Benjamin
7 Bürgermusik Au Simma Mathias Fetz Reinhard Moosbrugger Gabriel
8 Musikverein Mellau Natter Benedikt Natter Bartholomäus Natter Benedikt
9 Bürgermusikverein Sulzberg Schwärzler Simon Martin Engelbert Blank Markus
10 Musikverein Bizau Künzler Peter Klocker Mathias Metzler Marcel
11 Musikverein Riefensberg Fink Edgar Bilgeri Wolfgang Adilovic Tobias
12 Musikverein Schröcken 1962 Schwarzmann Roland Feuerstein Heinz Schwarzmann Stefan
13 Musikkapelle Ziegelbach e.V. Holzmüller Alfred Herz Oliver Herz Oliver
14 Stadtkapelle Dornbirn Haselstauden Hilbe Mario Purin Chrisitan Tschernitz Silvio
15 Musikverein Großdorf Meusburger Bernd Gell Christoph Meusburger Marc
16 Musikverein Möggers Eller Andreas Gmeiner Christian Feßler Willi
17 Musikverein Braz Vonbank Marion Vonbank Manfred Vonbank Simon
18 Musikverein Egg Ritter Daniel Gmeiner Peter Rützler Aaron
19 Musikverein Harmonie Andelsbuch Feurstein Anna Markl Benjamin Meusburger Bernhard
20 Musikverein Zussdorf e. V. Schweizer Martin Mecking Thomas Mecking Thomas
21 Musikverein Bildstein Lenz Michael Lapitz Christian Böhler Klaus
22 Musikverein Doren Mätzler Marika Geist Helmut Sinz Tobias
23 Musikverein Gaissau Lutz Christoph Flatz Andreas Flatz Andreas
24 Musikkapelle Musau Hipp Viktoria Wörle Richard Wachter Franz
25 Musikverein Oberessendorf e.V. Branz Christian Laub Michael Branz Christian
26 Bürgermusik Schwarzach Schneider Franco Ölz Simon Ölz Simon
27 Musikverein Krumbach Fink Stefan Österle Wolfgang Knapp Andreas
28 Trachtenkapelle Fontanella Burtscher Rene Burtscher Marco Domig Manfred
29 Musikverein Dornbirn Rohrbach Maccani Dominik Schistl Christian Fässler Tobias
30 Bürgermusik Wolfurt Natter Alexander Schöpf Michael Raid Nicolai
31 Musikverein Harmonie Reuthe Moosbrugger Matthias Greiderer Klaus Moosbrugger René
32 Musikverein Alpenklänge Damüls Moosbrugger Manfred Karner Michael Türtscher Tobias
33 Musikverein Buch Steurer Dominik Oberer Lucas Tomasini Florian
34 Musikverein Alpenklänge Thal Fink Manuel u. Maier Judith Altmann Romann Altmann Roman
35 Musikverein Cäcilia Schoppernau Beer Michael Gasser Lukas Beer Michael
36 Musikverein Hittisau-Bolgenach Hagspiel Bernhard Schmidt Mathias Matt Stefan
37 Musikverein Bihlerdorf-Ofterschwang e. V. Köberle Stefan Kling Vincenz Kling Vincenz
38 Musikverein Müselbach Sohm Harald Bär Claudia Sohm Dominik
39 Musikverein Langen bei Bregenz Winder Tatjana Bechter Christoph Bechter Christoph
40 Musikverein Sibratsgfäll Bereuter Alena Bilgeri Mario Maurer Wolfgang
41 Bürgermusik Bezau Felder Tobias Meusburger Martin Schneider Thomas
42 Musikverein Krumbach e. V. Heine Elena Furchtner Claus Furchtner Claus
43 Stadtmusik Dornbirn Schneider Robert Weidinger Christoph Dünser Fabian
44 Musikkapelle Bolsterlang e. V. Steinmüller Bernhard Dornach Ramona Dornach Ramona
45 Bürgermusikverein Mäder 1900 Nicolussi Mathias Halfer Thomas Nicolussi Mathias
46 Trachtenkapelle Lech am Arlberg Huber Melanie u. Jochum Stefan Gusner Marc Gusner Marc
47 Harmoniemusik Dalaas + Harmoniemusik Wald a. Arlberg Knapp Walter Fritz Christoph Leu Dominik
48 Bürgermusik Klaus Thöni Simon Nigg Andreas Nigg Andreas
49 Musikkapelle Holzgau Klotz Martin Strobel Manuel Moll Fabian